NCAA Division I Indoor Championships entrants: men

Welcome! Forums Running Forum NCAA Division I Indoor Championships entrants: men

This topic contains 1 reply, has 1 voice, and was last updated by  Ryan 11 years, 2 months ago.

  • Author
    Posts
  • #6085

    Ryan
    Keymaster

    [pre]******************************* IMPORTANT NOTES ***************************
    **** This is the list of those accepted into the 2007 NCAA Indoor Championship.
          Any changes are a result of medical or exceptional circumstances as
          decided by the commttee. ****************************************************
    ***************************************************************************
    r 3/5/2007 06:24 PM    NCAA Division I 2007 Indoor Championship    Page 1
                  Fayetteville, AR  – 3/9/2007 to 3/10/2007
                                                     
                        PERFORMANCE LIST                  * Converted
         
                                                     
                                                     
                        Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash        ** Auto: 6.62 **
    RANK ATHLETE                YR SCHOOL                    SEED TIME  DATE
    ==== ======================= == ======================= =========== =====
      1  Jacoby Ford            FR Clemson                      6.52 02-24
      2  Demi Omole              SR Wisconsin                    6.55 02-03
      3  Greg Bolden            SR Fla St.                      6.61 02-03
      4  Walter Dix              JR Fla St.                      6.63 02-02
      5  Richard Thompson        JR LSU                          6.64 02-25
      6  Jeremy Hall            FR Florida                      6.64 02-25
      7  Travis Padgett          SO Clemson                *      6.65 03-03
      8  Rubin Williams          JR Tennessee                    6.65 02-24
      9  Tony Cole              JR Ohio State                    6.66 02-25
    10  Michael Ray Garvin      SO Fla St.                      6.66 02-02
    11  Ibrahim Kabia          SO Minnesota                    6.66 02-16
    12  Keantown Gray          JR Grambling St.                6.67 02-18
    13  Cedric Nabe            SR Fla St.                      6.67 03-03
    14  Marc Johnson            SR Kent State                    6.67 02-24
    15  Michael LeBlanc        FR Syracuse                      6.67 01-26
    16  Arel Gordon            SR Maine                  *      6.67 02-16
         
                                                     
                                                     
                      Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash        ** Auto: 20.83 **
    RANK ATHLETE                YR SCHOOL                    SEED TIME  DATE
    ==== ======================= == ======================= =========== =====
      1  Rubin Williams          JR Tennessee                    20.57 02-25
      2  Walter Dix              JR Fla St.                      20.73 02-10
      3  Reggie Witherspoon      SR Baylor                      20.73 02-24
      4  Arman Dixon            JR Sacred Heart                20.81 02-23
      5  Trey Harts              FR Baylor                      20.89 02-24
      6  Charles Clark          FR Fla St.                      20.92 03-03
      7  Willie Perry            SO Florida                      20.95 03-02
      8  Daniel Ward            SR UTEP                        20.95 02-10
      9  Evander Wells          FR Tennessee                    20.97 02-24
    10  Calvin Smith            FR Florida                      20.98 02-24
    11  Chris Dykes            SO Texas A&M                    20.99 02-24
    12  Ryan Campbell          SO Colorado                    21.02 03-03
    13  Nate Probasco          SR Nebraska                    21.05 03-02
    14  Scott Wims              FR Nebraska                    21.06 02-24
    15  Orlando Reid            SR M. Tenn. St.          *    21.07 02-25
    16  Michael Ray Garvin      SO Fla St.                      21.08 03-03
         
                                                     
                                                     
                      Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash        ** Auto: 46.05 **
    RANK ATHLETE                YR SCHOOL                    SEED TIME  DATE
    ==== ======================= == ======================= =========== =====
      1  Ricardo Chambers        JR Fla St.                      46.05 02-09
      2  Calvin Smith            FR Florida                      46.05 02-24
      3  Reginald Dardar        JR LSU                          46.11 02-25
      4  Quentin Summers        SO Baylor                      46.27 02-24
      5  David Dickens          SR Georgia                      46.27 02-25
      6  LeJerald Betters        FR Baylor                      46.31 02-24
      7  Erison Hurtault        SR Columbia                    46.34 02-25
      8  Michael Bingham        JR Wake Forest                  46.39 03-03
      9  Aaron Buzard            SR Minnesota                    46.43 03-03
    10  Andretti Bain          JR Oral Roberts                46.43 03-03
    11  Alex Harcourt          JR Washington                  46.43 01-27
    12  Rodney Lockhart        SO Mississippi                  46.46 03-03
    13  Luis Luna              SR Kentucky                    46.47 02-24
    14  Siraj Williams          SR LSU                          46.61 02-24
    15  Lesiba Masheto          SO Illinois                    46.65 03-03
    16  Lukas Hulett            FR Nebraska                    46.71 02-23
         
                                                     
                                                     
                    Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run        ** Auto: 01:47.80 **
    RANK ATHLETE                YR SCHOOL                    SEED TIME  DATE
    ==== ======================= == ======================= =========== =====
      1  Shaun Smith            JR Oral Roberts              1:47.80 03-02
      2  Thomas Chamney          SR Notre Dame                1:47.82 02-03
      3  Paul Harris            JR Navy                      1:48.46 02-10
      4  Ryan Brown              SR Washington                1:48.51 01-27
      5  Dominic Tanui          SO UTEP                      1:48.59 03-03
      6  Marcus Mayes            SR Missouri                  1:48.60 03-03
      7  Rueben Twijukye        SO LSU                        1:48.70 03-03
      8  Larry Brooks            SR Texas-San Anton            1:48.72 03-03
      9  Austin Abbott          JR Washington                1:49.00 03-03
    10  Girts Azis              JR Wichita St.                1:49.00 03-03
    11  Jamaal James            FR LSU                        1:49.08 02-25
    12  Elias Koech            JR UTEP                      1:49.12 02-09
    13  Tim Harris              JR Miami                  *  1:49.13 01-27
    14  Tyler Mulder            SO UNI                        1:49.15 02-10
    15  Kyle Smith              SR UNI                        1:49.24 02-03
         
                                                     
                                                     
                        Event 5  Men 1 Mile Run        ** Auto: 03:59.00 **
    RANK ATHLETE                YR SCHOOL                    SEED TIME  DATE
    ==== ======================= == ======================= =========== =====
      1  Leonel Manzano          JR Texas                      3:58.78 02-24
      2  David Proctor          JR Boston Univ.              3:59.14 01-27
      3  Russell Brown          SR Stanford                  3:59.29 02-10
      4  Garrett Heath          JR Stanford                  3:59.60 02-10
      5  Pablo Solares          SR Rice                  *  4:00.02 02-24
      6  Tim Bayley              SR Iona                      4:00.24 02-10
      7  Andrew Acosta          FR Oregon                    4:00.37 03-03
      8  Jeff See                SO Ohio State                4:00.52 02-03
      9  Jake Watson            JR Notre Dame                4:00.71 02-03
    10  Stephen Pifer          SR Colorado                  4:00.86 02-24
    11  Sam Bair                JR Pittsburgh                4:00.87 01-27
    12  Colin Costello          SO Arkansas                  4:01.35 03-02
    13  David Nightingale      JR Princeton                  4:01.61 03-03
    14  Scott Overall          SR Butler                    4:01.67 02-09
    15  Emmanuel Bor            FR Alabama                    4:01.74 02-25
         
                                                     
                                                     
                    Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Run        ** Auto: 07:54.00 **
    RANK ATHLETE                YR SCHOOL                    SEED TIME  DATE
    ==== ======================= == ======================= =========== =====
      1  Chris Solinsky          SR Wisconsin                  7:52.42 02-03
      2  Colby Wissell          JR Kansas                    7:53.08 03-03
      3  Stuart Eagon            SO Wisconsin                  7:54.09 02-03
      4  Itay Magidi            SR Clemson                    7:54.11 02-03
      5  Galen Rupp              SO Oregon                    7:54.19 02-24
      6  Martin Fagan            SR Providence                7:55.06 01-27
      7  Max Smith              JR Providence                7:55.18 02-10
      8  Obed Mutanya            SR Arizona                    7:55.24 02-24
      9  Scott Overall          SR Butler                    7:55.36 02-03
    10  Peter Kosgei            SR Arkansas                  7:55.67 01-12
    11  Tom Lancashire          SR Fla St.                    7:56.01 02-10
    12  Lopez Lomong            SO N. Arizona                7:56.02 02-10
    13  Giliat Ghebray          SR California                7:56.51 02-24
    14  Josh McDougal          JR Liberty                *  7:56.90 01-27
    15  Aaron Aguayo            SR Arizona St.                7:56.97 02-24
         
                                                     
                                                     
                    Event 7  Men 5000 Meter Run        ** Auto: 13:48.00 **
    RANK ATHLETE                YR SCHOOL                    SEED TIME  DATE
    ==== ======================= == ======================= =========== =====
      1  Chris Solinsky          SR Wisconsin                13:30.74 02-10
      2  Josh McDougal          JR Liberty                  13:37.32 03-04
      3  Galen Rupp              SO Oregon                    13:38.62 02-10
      4  Stuart Eagon            SO Wisconsin                13:41.52 02-10
      5  Tim Nelson              SR Wisconsin                13:42.18 02-10
      6  Jim Grabow              SR Long Beach                13:44.04 02-10
      7  Andrew Lemoncello      SR Fla St.                  13:46.00 02-10
      8  Samuel Chelanga        FR FDU                      13:46.39 03-04
      9  Ian Burrell            JR Georgia                  13:46.97 02-09
    10  Peter Kosgei            SR Arkansas                  13:48.30 02-09
    11  Stephen Samoei          SR UTEP                      13:48.52 02-09
    12  Kevin Chelimo          SR Texas Tech                13:48.67 02-09
    13  Brent Vaughn            SR Colorado                  13:48.74 02-24
    14  Scott MacPherson        SO Arkansas                  13:49.03 02-09
    15  Sean Quigley            JR La Salle                  13:50.15 02-10
         
                                                     
                                                     
                      Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles        ** Auto: 7.70 **
    RANK ATHLETE                YR SCHOOL                    SEED TIME  DATE
    ==== ======================= == ======================= =========== =====
      1  John Yarbrough          SR Mississippi                  7.67 02-25
      2  Tyron Akins            JR Auburn                        7.68 02-25
      3  Mike Wray              JR Pittsburgh            *      7.69 02-09
      4  Shamar Sands            SR Auburn                *      7.70 01-27
      5  Jeff Porter            SR Michigan                      7.70 03-03
      6  Jason Richardson        JR S. Carolina            *      7.71 01-27
      7  Kevin Craddock          FR UCLA                          7.73 02-09
      8  Dominic Berger          JR Maryland                      7.75 02-24
      9  Rickey Pinkney          SR Purdue                        7.76 02-25
    10  Trey Hardee            SR Texas                        7.76 02-23
    11  Thomas Hilliard        SR S. Carolina            *      7.76 03-03
    12  Juan Walker            SR M. Tenn. St.                  7.77 01-13
    13  Marlon Odom            SR Texas Tech                    7.77 02-24
    14  Jangy Addy              JR Tennessee                    7.78 02-25
    15  Lance Leggett          SO Miami                        7.79 02-24
    16  Alleyne Lett            SR LSU                          7.79 02-24
    17  Keith Hopkins          JR Purdue                        7.79 02-03
    18  Sheldon Leith          JR Oklahoma                      7.79 02-17
         
                                                     
                                                     
                Event 9  Men 4×400 Meter Relay        ** Auto: 03:06.50 **
    RANK SCHOOL                                              SEED TIME  DATE
    ==== ================================================== =========== =====
      1  Baylor                                                3:04.97 02-24
          1) J.T. Scheuerman FR              2) LeJerald Betters FR         
          3) Kevin Mutai SR                  4) Quentin Summers SO           
      2  Kentucky                                              3:05.87 02-25
          1) Justin Harrison JR              2) Nathan Browning JR           
          3) Jose Acevedo SO                4) Luis Luna SR                 
      3  LSU                                                    3:06.09 02-25
          1) Armanti Hayes FR                2) Isa Phillips SR             
          3) Marvin Stevenson SR            4) Reginald Dardar JR           
      4  South Carolina                                        3:06.84 02-24
          1) Keith Hinnant JR                2) Thomas Hilliard SR           
          3) Ray Miley JR                    4) Quintin Moore FR             
      5  Northern Iowa                                          3:07.12 03-03
          1) Cory Goos FR                    2) Terrance Reid JR             
          3) Kyle Smith SR                  4) Ryan Grenko SO               
      6  Texas A&M                                              3:07.17 02-24
          1) Justin McQueen SO              2) Justin Oliver SO             
          3) Bryant McCombs FR              4) Alfred Robinson JR           
      7  Iowa State                                            3:07.39 03-03
          1) Gabe Kimpson SO                2) Elijah Braimah SR           
          3) Jared Graham SR                4) Jared Lewis SO               
      8  Oral Roberts                                          3:07.47 03-03
          1) Jonathan Rivers SR              2) Ernest Stranz SR             
          3) Kevin Cave SO                  4) Andretti Bain JR             
      9  Nebraska                                              3:07.90 02-24
          1) Nate Probasco SR                2) Scott Wims FR               
          3) Daniel Christensen FR          4) Lukas Hulett FR             
    10  Texas Tech                                            3:08.21 03-03
          1) Brandon Washington FR          2) Tim Foster FR               
          3) Rodney Mims SO                  4) Bryan Scott SR               
    11  Florida State                                          3:08.26 02-10
          1) Hubert Mitchell JR              2) Tywayne Buchanan SO         
          3) Ricardo Chambers JR            4) Charles Clark FR[/pre]

  • #22641

    Ryan
    Keymaster

    Continued:

    [pre]              Event 10  Men Distance Medley        ** Auto: 09:34.00 **
    RANK SCHOOL                                              SEED TIME  DATE
    ==== ================================================== =========== =====
      1  Texas                                                  9:31.27 03-02
          1) Darren Brown SR                2) Hamza Deyaf JR               
          3) Jacob Hernandez SO              4) Leonel Manzano JR           
      2  Stanford                                              9:33.16 01-26
          1) Garrett Heath JR                2) Zach Chandy FR               
          3) Michael Garcia SR              4) Russell Brown SR             
      3  Tennessee                                              9:33.61 03-02
          1) Jeff Day SR                    2) Samdi Fraser FR             
          3) Yarrick Kincaid JR              4) Tyler DeVault SR             
      4  Michigan                                              9:33.99 03-02
          1) Justin Switzer SO              2) Andre Barnes JR             
          3) Andrew Ellerton SR              4) Lex Williams SO             
      5  Wisconsin                                              9:34.54 03-02
          1) Craig Miller FR                2) James Groce SO               
          3) Joe Pierre JR                  4) Chris Solinsky SR           
      6  California                                            9:34.99 02-23
          1) Giliat Ghebray SR              2) Nestor Solis SR             
          3) Francis Gadayan SO              4) Kevin Davis SR               
      7  Virginia                                              9:35.16 03-02
          1) Alex Tatu JR                    2) Brian Lee FR                 
          3) Jordan Orr JR                  4) Kevin McHale SR             
      8  Northern Iowa                                          9:35.53 03-02
          1) Dylan Davis JR                  2) Ryan Grenko SO               
          3) Tyler Mulder SO                4) Dorian Ulrey FR             
      9  Notre Dame                                            9:35.71 03-02
          1) Todd Ptacek SR                  2) Ryan Postel SR               
          3) John Cavanaugh JR              4) Jake Watson JR               
    10  Washington                                            9:35.89 02-23
          1) Austin Abbott JR                2) James Fredrickson JR         
          3) Ryan Brown SR                  4) Carl Moe JR                 
    11  Providence                                            9:36.64 02-23
          1) Hayden McLaren FR              2) Charles Dewey SO             
          3) Nick Weidman FR                4) Max Smith JR                 
         
                                                     
                                                     
                            Event 11  Men High Jump        ** Auto: 2.24 **
    RANK ATHLETE                YR SCHOOL                    SEED MARK  DATE
    ==== ======================= == ======================= =========== =====
      1  Andra Manson            SR Texas                        2.33m 02-10
      2  Donald Thomas          SR Auburn                      2.30m 01-27
      3  Scott Sellers          SO Kansas State                2.28m 02-10
      4  Dusty Jonas            JR Nebraska                    2.24m 01-27
      5  Will Littleton          SR Texas-Pan Am                2.21m 02-03
      6  Mickael Hanany          SR UTEP                        2.21m 01-20
      7  Ryan Fritz              SO Penn State                  2.21m 02-25
      8  Tone Belt              SO Louisville                  2.21m 01-12
      9  Ed Wright              JR California                  2.20m 02-24
    10  Jerome Miller          JR Georgia Tech                2.20m 12-02
    11  Norris Frederick        JR Washington                  2.19m 01-13
    12  David Pendergrass      SR BYU                          2.18m 02-10
    13  Mike T. Morrison        SR Florida                      2.18m 02-24
    14  Ivan Diggs              JR Houston                      2.18m 02-10
    15  Derek Gearman          SR Minnesota                    2.18m 02-24
         
                                                     
                                                     
                          Event 12  Men Pole Vault        ** Auto: 5.50 **
    RANK ATHLETE                YR SCHOOL                    SEED MARK  DATE
    ==== ======================= == ======================= =========== =====
      1  Brad Gebauer            SR McNeese St.                  5.60m 02-03
      2  Scott Roth              FR Washington                  5.53m 03-03
      3  Thomas Skipper          SR Oregon                      5.51m 02-10
      4  Chip Heuser            JR Oklahoma                    5.50m 02-10
      5  McKane Lee              JR Washington                  5.43m 03-03
      6  Thorsten Mueller        SO Virginia Tech                5.42m 02-24
      7  Graeme Hoste            JR Stanford                    5.41m 02-10
      8  Mitch Greeley          JR Clemson                      5.40m 02-10
      9  Andre Poljanec          JR UNI                          5.40m 02-02
    10  Rory Quiller            SR Binghamton                  5.40m 02-16
    11  Whitney Neves          SO BYU                          5.38m 02-24
    12  Mark Johnson            SR Auburn                      5.38m 03-02
    13  Tyson Byers            SR WashingtonSt.                5.33m 03-03
    14  Michael Hogue          FR Tennessee                    5.33m 03-03
    15  Matt Weirich            JR BYU                          5.33m 02-24
    16  Jarno Kivioja          SR UNI                          5.33m 03-03
         
                                                     
                                                     
                            Event 13  Men Long Jump        ** Auto: 7.85 **
    RANK ATHLETE                YR SCHOOL                    SEED MARK  DATE
    ==== ======================= == ======================= =========== =====
      1  Scott [Nathan] Mayle    SR Ohio                        7.95m 02-23
      2  Tone Belt              SO Louisville                  7.95m 02-17
      3  Norris Frederick        JR Washington                  7.87m 01-27
      4  Trey Hardee            SR Texas                        7.85m 03-02
      5  Buford Williams        JR Tennessee St.                7.82m 01-07
      6  Frankie Wright          SR Oklahoma                    7.75m 02-23
      7  Kiwann Lawson          SR Indiana                      7.75m 02-10
      8  Dashalle Andrews        JR Northridge                  7.74m 02-23
      9  Carlos Morgan          JR M. Tenn. St.                7.74m 01-20
    10  Mike T. Morrison        SR Florida                      7.73m 02-24
    11  Alain Bailey            FR Arkansas                    7.72m 02-24
    12  Matt Turner            JR Arizona St.                  7.72m 02-09
    13  Davion Lambert          SR VCU                          7.71m 03-03
    14  Mychael Stewart        JR Arkansas                    7.69m 03-02
    15  Darrick Brown          SR McNeese St.                  7.69m 01-13
    16  Will Coppage            FR LSU                          7.69m 02-09
    17  Andre Black            SO Louisville                  7.69m 02-17
         
                                                     
                                                     
                        Event 14  Men Triple Jump        ** Auto: 16.10 **
    RANK ATHLETE                YR SCHOOL                    SEED MARK  DATE
    ==== ======================= == ======================= =========== =====
      1  Muhammad Halim          JR Cornell                    16.21m 02-25
      2  Anthony Flemons        FR Texas Tech                  16.06m 01-27
      3  Ronald Carter          SR Long Beach                  16.03m 02-24
      4  Michael Whitehead      SR Michigan                    16.02m 02-03
      5  Andre Black            SO Louisville                  15.99m 02-17
      6  Shardae Boutte          JR Oklahoma                    15.97m 02-03
      7  Nkosinza Balumbu        SO Arkansas                    15.90m 02-24
      8  Jonathan Allen          SO Michigan St.                15.90m 02-03
      9  Ray Taylor              JR Cornell                    15.88m 03-04
    10  Zuheir Sharif          FR Texas A&M                  15.88m 02-24
    11  Jason Bell              SR Clemson                    15.88m 03-03
    12  Kyle Jenkins            JR Indiana                    15.86m 01-20
    13  Ryan McCoy              JR George Mason                15.84m 02-17
    14  Idikoro Eradiri        SO Virginia Tech              15.80m 02-17
    15  Mickael Hanany          SR UTEP                        15.77m 02-24
         
                                                     
                                                     
                            Event 15  Men Shot Put        ** Auto: 19.30 **
    RANK ATHLETE                YR SCHOOL                    SEED MARK  DATE
    ==== ======================= == ======================= =========== =====
      1  Russ Winger            JR Idaho                      19.94m 03-03
      2  Ryan Whiting            FR Arizona St.                19.89m 02-03
      3  Mitchell Pope          SR NC State                    19.73m 02-09
      4  Noah Bryant            SR USC                        19.50m 02-03
      5  Wes Stockbarger        SO Florida                    19.44m 02-24
      6  Milan Jotanovic        JR Manhattan                  19.40m 02-16
      7  Shawn Best              SR Arizona                    19.32m 02-24
      8  Daniel Vanek            SO Georgia                    19.31m 02-24
      9  Niklas Arrhenius        SR BYU                        19.22m 02-15
    10  Justin Clickett        JR Virginia Tech              19.03m 01-20
    11  John Caulfield          JR UCLA                        19.02m 02-17
    12  Kyle Helf              JR Georgia                    18.98m 02-24
    13  Dave Nichols            JR Sac State                  18.95m 02-23
    14  Adam Kuehl              SR Arizona                    18.92m 02-17
    15  Kevin Bookout          SR Oklahoma                    18.89m 02-24
         
                                                     
                                                     
                        Event 16  Men Weight Throw        ** Auto: 21.50 **
    RANK ATHLETE                YR SCHOOL                    SEED MARK  DATE
    ==== ======================= == ======================= =========== =====
      1  Cory Martin            SR Auburn                      23.29m 02-25
      2  Egor Agafonov          JR Kansas                      23.19m 02-23
      3  Nick Owens              SR North Carolina              22.01m 02-03
      4  Jake Dunkleberger      JR Auburn                      21.87m 02-10
      5  Matthew Wauters        SO Idaho                      21.26m 01-26
      6  Eric Frasure            FR E. Carolina                21.12m 03-03
      7  Jake Shanklin          SO Wyoming                    21.09m 03-03
      8  Arthur Turland          SR Louisville                  21.03m 02-10
      9  David Paul              SR E. Washington              20.94m 02-23
    10  Chris Rohr              SO Missouri                    20.86m 02-23
    11  Terrance Myers          SR E. Carolina                20.75m 03-03
    12  Brian Richotte          SR Oregon                      20.73m 02-23
    13  Tyler Dailey            JR Missouri                    20.68m 02-17
    14  Nate Rolfe              SO Georgia                    20.60m 03-03
    15  Adam Schnaible          SR Minnesota                  20.50m 02-16
         
                                                     
                                                     
                          Event 33  Men Heptathlon        ** Auto: 5650 **
    RANK ATHLETE                YR SCHOOL                    SEED MARK  DATE
    ==== ======================= == ======================= =========== =====
      1  Donovan Kilmartin      SR Texas                        5870 02-24
      2  Raven Cepeda            JR UNI                          5695 01-27
      3  Jangy Addy              JR Tennessee                    5688 02-24
      4  Jake Arnold            SR Arizona                      5687 01-27
      5  Josh Hustedt            JR Stanford                      5677 01-27
      6  Chris Helwick          SR Tennessee                    5666 02-24
      7  Mike S. Morrison        FR Florida                      5652 02-24
      8  Joe Detmer              SR Wisconsin                    5651 01-27
      9  Duane Hynes            SO Princeton                    5640 01-14
    10  Brent LaRue            SO Wake Forest                  5617 02-24
    11  Joshua Kinnaman        JR Arizona St.                  5585 02-24
    12  Kevin Johnson          SR Colorado St.                  5569 02-23
    13  Brian Walsh            SR Air Force                    5539 02-23
    14  Ryan Koontz            SR Clemson                      5531 02-24
    15  Hans Uldal              SR Missouri                      5478 02-24[/pre]

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.