Results: 2008 USA C-C Championships – Junior Women’s 6K

Welcome! Forums Running Forum Results: 2008 USA C-C Championships – Junior Women’s 6K

This topic contains 0 replies, has 1 voice, and was last updated by  Ryan 10 years, 3 months ago.

  • Author
    Posts
  • #7052

    Ryan
    Keymaster

    [pre]PL  BIB  NAME                      AFFILIATION                    CITY                AG  TIME
    === ==== ========================== ============================== =================== == =====
      1 1026 Jordan Hasay              San Luis Distance Club        Arroyo Grande CA    16 20:32
      2 1023 Alex Gits                  Stanford University            Edina MN            18 20:45
      3 1046 Emily Reese                unattached                    Dunwoody GA        17 21:26
      4 1060 Marissa Treece            University of Notre Dame      Notre Dame IN      18 21:33
      5 1052 Emily Schwitzer            Duke University                Durham NC          18 21:34
      6 1051 Lauren Saylor              unattached                    Clovis CA          18 21:36
      7 1014 Laurynne Chetelat          Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Davis CA            17 21:51
      8 1058 Jacque Taylor              Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Petaluma CA        16 21:53
      9 1064 Colleen Wetherbee          North Carolina State Universit Yarmouth MA        18 21:53
    10 1013 Megan Burrell              University of Colorado        Colorado Springs CO 19 21:58
    11 1024 Katja Goldring            unattached                    Beverly Hills CA    17 22:03
    12 1038 Maria Malone              Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Folsom CA          16 22:04
    13 1003 Emilie Amaro              unattached                    Cooper City FL      17 22:15
    14 1029 Kathleen Hursey            unattached                    Hampstead MD        18 22:19
    15 1045 Kenna Patrick              unattached                    Federal Way WA      19 22:20
    16 1015 Kaylyn Christopher        West Virginia University      Kingwood WV        18 22:21
    17 1031 Kelsey Johnson            Dallas Metroplex Striders Trac Iowa Park TX        18 22:23
    18 1037 DEborah Maier              Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Cameron Park CA    17 22:26
    19 1054 Kelsey Smith              Buffalo Chips Running Club, In South Lake Tahoe CA 16 22:31
    20 1059 Christy Titus              unattached                    Bowling Green OH    19 22:32
    21 1041 Megan Meyer                South Coast XC Elite          Trabuco Canyon CA  16 22:33
    22 1057 Kauren Tarver              unattached                    Wrightwood CA      17 22:34
    23 1033 Carly Kitts                Dallas Metroplex Striders Trac Midlothian TX      14 22:36
    24 1042 Alyssa Nielson            Dallas Metroplex Striders Trac Grapevine TX        14 22:42
    25 1004 Dayna Anderson            unattached                    San Diego CA        19 22:44
    26 1001 Christy Adamyk            Duke University                Durham NC          18 22:47
    27 1036 Catherine Loden            Dallas Metroplex Striders Trac White Oak TX        18 22:54
    28 1053 Sheree Shea                unattached                    San Diego CA        16 22:57
    29 1007 Bailey Belvis              Dallas Metroplex Striders Trac Prosper TX          16 23:08
    30 1035 Kate Lambdin              Buffalo Chips Running Club, In South Lake Tahoe CA 17 23:28
    31 1050 Allison Sawyer            University of Colorado        Hilton NY          19 23:29
    32 1063 Hannah Valenzuela          unattached                    Apple Valley CA    14 23:29
    33 1049 Jocelyn Rodriguez          Pamakids                      San Francisco CA    17 23:31
    34 1022 Abbey Gallaher            unattached                    Temecula CA        18 23:39
    35 1005 Jess Barton                Wake Forest University        Winston-Salem NC    18 23:49
    36 1020 Alexandra Dunne            South Coast XC Elite          San Clemente CA    16 24:01
    37 1010 Jordan Brown              Wings of America              Santa fe NM        16 24:09
    38 1021 Samantha Espindola        unattached                    Santee CA          18 24:14
    39 1044 Ali Palmer                South Coast XC Elite          San Clemente CA    14 24:17
    40 1061 Sarah Tusting              Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Benicia CA          17 24:29
    41 1012 Jordan Burke              Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Roseville CA        18 24:32
    42 1017 Courtney Crosta            Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Roseville CA        15 24:39
    43 1062 Kayleigh Tyerman          unattached                    Central Point OR    16 24:39
    44 1006 Allison Bedonie            Wings of America              Santa Fe NM        16 24:49
    45 1039 Catrina McAlister          unattached                    Arcadia CA          14 24:54
    46 1011 Carolyn Brown              Saguaro AC                    Scottsdale AZ      17 24:56
    47 1066 Loren Wynn                Saguaro AC                    Scottsdale AZ      17 24:59
    48 1056 Ashlee Szabo              South Coast XC Elite          San Clemente CA    17 25:09
    49 1055 Sarah Sudbury              unattached                    Tomahawk WI        18 25:12
    50 1040 Kelly McEnerney            Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Galt CA            17 25:15
    51 1019 Samantha Diaz              Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Shingle Springs CA  16 25:16
    52 1065 Heather Wilson            unattached                    Valley Center CA    17 25:16
    53 1016 Georgia Cottong            unattached                    Belmont CA          15 25:17
    54 1025 Kaitlyn Harrison          South Coast XC Elite          San Clemente CA    15 25:42
    55 1034 Lauren Koscal              South Coast XC Elite          Aliso Viejo CA      14 25:46
    56 1048 Kelly Roberts              Buffalo Chips Running Club, In Cameron Park CA    16 25:53
    57 1030 Vinita Joe                Wings of America              Santa Fe NM        17 26:12
    58 1008 Myka Benally              Wings of America              Santa Fe NM        14 26:26
    59 1002 Deanna Alwafai            South Coast XC Elite          Aliso Viejo CA      15 26:31
    60 1043 Tatum Ohana                South Coast XC Elite          San Clemente CA    14 26:48
    61 1027 DeAnn Honanie              Wings of America              Santa Fe NM        17 27:00
    62 1028 Chantel Hunt              Wings of America              Santa Fe NM        16 27:05
    63 1032 Rosemary Joseph            South Coast XC Elite          Aliso Viejo CA      16 28:00[/pre]

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.